Unsere Kandidaten für den Gemeinderat

Wahlbezirk 10 Oesinghausen/Osberghausen

Alter Weg, Auf der Holle,
Brunohler Straße, Buschha
usener Str.,
Eichhardtstraße, Em Depensiefen,
Franz
-Brovot-Str., Gustav-Schmidt-Str.,
Hömelstraße, Jahnstraße,

Karl-Demmer-Weg, Katzelweg,
Kölner Straße,
Lambachtalstraße, Oesinghausener Str., Oetterstal,
Oetterstaler Str., Pfarrweg,
Rosenstraße, Talblick,
Wiehlpuhl

Reiner Berghoff
     
Wahlbezirk 020 Wiehlmünden

Aggerwiese, Allenkamp,
Am Eiskeller, Auf'm Baumstüc
k,
Birkenweg, Brunnenweg,
Erlenweg, Espenweg,
Gummersbacher Str., Hammerwiese,
Im Rodefeld, In de
n Steinen,
Lindenweg, Molbach,
Oststraße, Springerf
eld,
Unter der Hardt, Wiehlmündener Höhe

Tim Görres
     
Wahlbezirk 030 Ründeroth I

Alter Markt, Am Erlenhahn,
Am Mühlenberg, Am Stetwe
g,
Am Stielweg, Dörrenberger Weg,
Dörrenbergplatz,
Droste-Hülshoff-Weg,
Fichtestraße, Goethestraße,
Ha
mmerweg, Herderstraße,
Hermannstr., Hohenstein,
Im
Kräpel, Im Schlund,
Kamperstraße, Kleiststraße,
Les
singstraße, Markt,
Meisenweg, Mühlenbergweg,
Müllensiefener Str., Oberstr.,
Oskarstraße, Pulverm
ühle,
Schillerstraße, Sonnenborner Straße,
Stiefelh
agener Str., Uhlandstraße,
Unterstraße, Walbach,
Wallefelder Str
aße, Wiedenhof,
Zur alten Schule

Pauline von Spee
     
Wahlbezirk 040 Ründeroth II

Am Hasack, Am Himmelchen,
Am Scheffert, August-Dres
bach-Str.,
Bahnhofstraße, Brückenstraße,
Büchlerhausen, Cronenburg,
Dorffeld, Eichendorffstr
aße,
Ernst-Jäger-Straße, Hauptstraße,
Hubertusstr.,
Hüttenstraße,
Im Krümmel, Martin-Luther-Str.,
Paul-
Gerhardt-Str., Rathausplatz,
Rauscheider Straße,
Sachsenweg,
Sternentalstraße, Thüringer Straße,
Zur
Hohen Warte

Marcus Dräger
     
Wahlbezirk 050 Ründeroth III

Am Bleiberg, Am Giersberg,
Am Hagen, Am Hang,
Am Le
yer Feld, Am Litz,
Am Lohmühlchen, An der Hufschmie
de,
Bellingrother Hof, Bellingrother Str.,
Brächer Weg,
Brandenburger Str.,
Daxborner Weg, Dorner Weg,
Eic
hsiefen, Friedhofstraße,
Gartenstraße, Haus Ley,
Haus Ohl, H
einrich-Lambeck-Weg,
Hofstraße, Im Baddem,
Im Bruch
, Im Schimmelhau,
Käferwiese, Kaltenbacher Str.,
Löhring
, Mecklenburger Str.,
Neuenberger Weg, Ohler Straße
,
Pommernstraße, Saure Wiese,
Verbindungsweg, Weiherw
eg,
Zeithstraße

Ulrike Gebele
     
Wahlbezirk 060 Wallefeld, Wahlscheid, Remerscheid

Am Heidchen, Am Uferbaum,
Auf der Ente, Auf der Mau
er,
Biobadstraße, Bogenweg,
Bonnerweg, Breslauer
Straße,
Dörner Weg, Dumperweg,
Feldstraße, Freumeri
cher Weg,
Gosser Berg, Gosser Weg,
Hahner Straße,
Heinrich-Schütte-Str.,
Hermann-Gösser-Weg, Hollenbe
rger Str.,
Im Kellerfeld, Königsberger Str.,
Kurhei
mweg, Oberdorfstraße,
Römerstraße, Thal, Thaler Weg,
Unte
rdorfstraße, Unterm Löhberg,
Wahlscheider Straße,
Waldstraße,
Wiesenstraße, Zum Rislöh,
Zur hohen Fur
che, Zur Kamper Wiese

Peter Kleinjung
     
Wahlbezirk 070 Schnellenbach, Remerscheid

Alte Landstraße, Am Stiegel,
Auf der Kuhle, Bickenb
acher Str.,
Claudiusweg, Dammer Feld,
Dölper Garten
, Dorfstraße,
Engelskirchener Str. (Haus-Nr. 1 – 38),

Hermann-Löns-Weg, Hollenhagen,
Im alten Garten, Im
Damm,
Im Hornsiefen, Kastanienweg,
Kuhler Berg, Lutschlad
e,
Poststraße, Remerscheider Str.,
Saarstraße,
Scheurenfeld,
Schnellenbacher Str., Schulstraße,
Sc
hwarzenberger Str., Sonnenau,
Sportplatzweg, Walnus
sweg,
Wescherweg, Wilhelm-Busch-Weg,
Zum Höchsten, Zum Kl
ei

Alexander Mühlmann
     
Wahlbezirk 080 Bickenbach, Hahn

Ahornweg, Alfredstraße,
An der Laufe, Denkmalweg,
E
ibenweg, Eschenweg,
Flaberger Straße, Forellenweg,
Gelpestraße, Gräfenhofweg,
Hahner Weg, Haus Leppe,

Heider Weg, Holunderweg,
In der Burg, Landwehrstraß
e,
Lepperfeld, Löherweg,
Madonna, Margaretenweg,
Märke
rweg, Neumoresnet,
Neuremscheid, Oelchensweg,
Papiermühle, Rennbruch,
Ründerother Straße, Schüren
hofweg,
Ulmenweg, Vor der Hardt,
Wacholderweg, Zum
Dornbusch

Bianca Voss-Tilch
     
Wahlbezirk 090 Hardt, Feckelsberg

Am Handbeil, Am Heisenberg,
Auf dem Winkel, Auf der
Renn,
Engelskirchener Str. (Haus-Nr. 41 – 56),
Feckelsberg,
Feckelsberger Weg (Haus-Nr. 22 - 32 ge
rade),
Haus Selbach, Höhenweg,
Hohlweg, Kirchweg,
Neuhardt, Oberhardt,
Olpener Straße (Haus-Nr. 1 – 6
1 ungerade),
Sandweg, Schlade,
Schulberg, Sonnenfel
d,
Talweg, Zäunchen

Marco Tessitori
     
Wahlbezirk 100 Engelskirchen I

An der Hecke, An der Post,
Auf der Gasse, Bahnhofsp
latz,
Bergische Straße (Haus-Nr. 1 - 19 ungerade,
H
aus-Nr. 2 - 20 gerade),
Bergweg, Birkenhain,
Blumenstraße,
Braunswerth,
Buchenweg, Büscherhöfchen,
E.-Schiefel
ing-Platz, Engels-Platz,
Friedrichstraße, Heideweg,
Hof
weg, Märkische Straße,
Miebacher Weg, Mühlenweg,
Oberbüchel,
Olpener Straße (Haus-Nr. 2 – 80 gerade)
,
Reckensteinstraße, Steeger Berg,
Steeger Straße,
Unterkaltenbach,
Wertsiefen

Kathrin Amelung
     
Wahlbezirk 110 Engelskirchen II, Rommersberg

Akazienweg, Am Birnbaum,
Am Freibad, Am Nordhang,
A
uf dem Schalken, Auf der Brache,
Bergstraße, Blumen
au,
Feckelsberger Weg (Haus-Nr. 1 - 23 ungerade,
Haus-N
r. 2 - 20 gerade),
Im Grengel, Im Leppegarten,
Kief
ernweg, Kippsweg,
Lepperhammer, Leppestraße,
Lindenstraße,
Müllenberg,
Rommersberg, Rommersberger Weg,
Stöckereichen

Matthias Haas
     
Wahlbezirk 120 Engelskirchen III

Aggerufer, Bergische Straße
(Haus-Nr. 21 - 45 unger
ade,
Haus-Nr. 22 - 58 gerade), Burger Weg,
Cornelia
straße, Haus Alsbach,
Hindenburgstr., Horpestr.,
Im Pfarrga
rten, Im Steeger Garten,
Kauertsrad, Kirchberg,
Lindenpfuhlstraße, Obersteeg,
Pfr.-Rembold-Weg, Son
nenweg,
Steeger Winkel, Stürzenberger Weg

Dominik Heuser
     
Wahlbezirk 130 Grünscheid, Broich, Ohl

Albertsthal, Am Sondersiefen,
Am Wald, Broich,
Broi
cher Weg, Holzer Weg,
In den Erlen, In den Gärten,
Kapellenweg, Ohl,
Overather Straße (Haus-Nr. 1 - 71
ungerade,
Haus-Nr. 28 - 118 gerade),
Wohlandstraße
, Zum Rehbüchel
 
Janosch Follmann
     
Wahlbezirk 140 Loope I

Am Bergsiefen, Am Lüdenbach,
Am Sonnenhang, Am Stau
see,
Fuchsweg, Hasental,
Igelweg, Iltisweg,
Kastor,
Lüdenbacher Weg,
Mauspfad, Perdt,
Pützgarten, Staad
t,
Staadter Weg, Trutzberg,
Wieselweg

Sabina Pannek
     
Wahlbezirk 150 Loope II

Am Weidenbach, Amselweg,
Auf dem Langenfeld, Bruchs
traße,
Büscherhof, Drosselweg,
Ehreshoven, Finkenwe
g,
Im Auel, Im Waldwinkel,
Lerchenweg, Meisenbüchel,
N
esselrodeweg, Overather Straße
(Haus-Nr. 10 - 24 ge
rade), Oberstaat,
Ringstraße, Unterstaat

Clemens von Boeselager
     
Wahlbezirk 160 Loope III

Am Lützenbach, Am Paffenberg,
An der alten Heide, A
uf der Insel,
Bliesenbacher Str., Distelhaus,
Dumpe
, Erlenhof,
Forkscheid, Heide,
Hintersteimel, Hülsen,

Im Hof, Looper Berg,
Niederhof, Oberschelmerath,
Quellenweg, Rottland,
Schelmerather Straße, Schiffa
rther Weg,
Schulweg, Unterbüchel,
Unterschelmerath,
Vordersteimel
 
Lukas Miebach

Inhaltsverzeichnis
Nach oben